+1(615) 406-9988 amanda@amandabellsells.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Ashland City
    2. Pleasant View
    3. Kingston Springs
    4. Dickson
  • Services
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Resources
    1. iBuyer Guide
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Welcome to the Luxury Townhomes of Crockett Hills
  • Home Services
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    2.9K Properties
    Map

    2,912 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 212 Addi St, Pleasant View, TN 37146
      2 Beds3 Baths1,487 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $299,500 $299,500

      212 Addi St, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Listed by Jarret Ray of APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

      RealTracs IDX
    • 2013 Ambie Way, Fairview, TN 37062
      3 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $474,900 $474,900

      2013 Ambie Way, Fairview, TN 37062

      Listed by Canyon Lukasiak of Nashville Realty Group

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1040 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
      3 Beds3 Baths1,873 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $445,000 $455,900 2.4%

      1040 Heatherwood Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1830 Old Clarksville Pike, Chapmansboro, TN 37035
      2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $160,000 $215,000 25.6%

      1830 Old Clarksville Pike, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1030 Lena Rosson Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035
      3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
      1/82 82
      $399,000 $399,000

      1030 Lena Rosson Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      Listed by Seth Choate of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

      RealTracs IDX
    • 207 Sycamore Ave, Waverly, TN 37185
      3 Beds1 Bath1,276 SqFt
      1/9 9
      $85,000 $75,000 13.3%

      207 Sycamore Ave, Waverly, TN 37185

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1117 S Glade St #S, Columbia, TN 38401
      3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt
      1/11 11
      $141,263 $189,000 25.3%

      1117 S Glade St #S, Columbia, TN 38401

      Listed by Victoria Filson of eXp Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 508 Watson St, Lebanon, TN 37087
      1/4 4
      $125,000 $124,999

      508 Watson St, Lebanon, TN 37087

      Listed by Kenny Sallis of Sallis Realty Group

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1006 Iverson Ave, Nashville, TN 37216
      3 Beds3 Baths2,386 SqFt
      1/62 62
      $555,000 $564,900 1.8%

      1006 Iverson Ave, Nashville, TN 37216

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 306 Liberty Bell Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
      3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $315,000 $315,000

      306 Liberty Bell Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

      Listed by Joey Williamson of Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1613 Harpeth Xing, Ashland City, TN 37015
      3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $630,000 $642,900 2.0%

      1613 Harpeth Xing, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Listed by Mark Buchanan of French King Fine Properties

      RealTracs IDX
    • 406B Hadleys Bend Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138
      3 Beds3 Baths1,140 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $325,000 $329,000 1.2%

      406B Hadleys Bend Blvd, Old Hickory, TN 37138

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1036 Milton Vick Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015
      1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $273,000 $265,000 3.0%

      1036 Milton Vick Dr, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 640 James Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
      3 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
      1/6 6
      $220,000 $299,900 26.6%

      640 James Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1125 Pleasant Valley Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035
      6.21 Acres
      1/20 20
      $230,000 $249,000 7.6%

      1125 Pleasant Valley Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 2373 Hampshire Pike, Columbia, TN 38401
      3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $336,842 $454,750 25.9%

      2373 Hampshire Pike, Columbia, TN 38401

      Listed by Victoria Filson of eXp Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 2358 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
      4 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $514,990 $514,990

      2358 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Listed by Tallie Schaffer of Century Communities

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1814 Old County House Rd, White Bluff, TN 37187
      3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $208,900 $209,900 0.5%

      1814 Old County House Rd, White Bluff, TN 37187

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 638 James Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
      3 Beds1 Bath850 SqFt
      1/6 6
      $210,000 $299,900 30.0%

      638 James Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1170 Jim Read Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
      3 Beds1 Bath1,492 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $272,500 $329,000 17.2%

      1170 Jim Read Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 104B Batson St, Ashland City, TN 37015
      1/11 11
      $111,000 $139,900 20.7%

      104B Batson St, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Listed by Patty F. Kennedy of Goldstar Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 104B Batson St, Ashland City, TN 37015
      2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt
      1/11 11
      $111,000 $139,900 20.7%

      104B Batson St, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Listed by Patty F. Kennedy of Goldstar Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 523 Bellwood St, Ashland City, TN 37015
      5 Beds4 Baths2,016 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $385,000 $395,000 2.5%

      523 Bellwood St, Ashland City, TN 37015

      Listed by Amanda L. Bell of At Home Realty

      RealTracs IDX
    • 2358 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
      4 Beds3 Baths2,641 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $514,990 $514,990

      2358 Beverly Gail Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

      Listed by Tallie Schaffer of Century Communities

      RealTracs IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 122

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Ashland City
        2. Pleasant View
        3. Kingston Springs
        4. Dickson
        Services
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. iBuyer Guide
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
        Welcome to the Luxury Townhomes of Crockett Hills
        Home Services
        Blogs
    blackwhitegold transstate-badgeProud Partner of FGP

    At Home Realty

    Amanda Bell Lic# 287001

    +1(615) 406-9988 amanda@amandabellsells.com